Arkansas Rice Depot Food Pantries

Arkansas Pantries - Food For Kids


You are currently viewing the Food For Kids information. To see the other program information select that link below located above the map.

Food For Families | Food For Kids

Mouse over a county in Arkansas to view their % of population living in poverty.
Company
County
City
Dewitt Elementary
Arkansas
Dewitt
Meekins Middle School
Arkansas
Stuttgart
Stuttgart High School
Arkansas
Stuttgart
Stuttgart Jr High School
Arkansas
Stuttgart
Anderson Elem School
Ashley
Crossett
Daniels Intermediate
Ashley
Crossett
Hasting Learning Center
Ashley
Crossett
Crossett Middle School
Ashley
Crossett
Anderson Elm. Special Edu.Dept
Ashley
Crossett
Noble Elementary
Ashley
Hamburg
Allbritton Upper Elem
Ashley
Hamburg
Portland Elementary
Ashley
Portland
Cotter Jr Hi School
Baxter
Cotter
Cotter High School
Baxter
Cotter
Amanda Gist Elementary
Baxter
Cotter
Guy Berry Inter. School
Baxter
Mountain Home
Mountain Home Kindergarten
Baxter
Mountain Home
Pinkston Middle School
Baxter
Mountain Home
Norfolk High School
Baxter
Norfork
Arrie Goforth Elementary
Baxter
Norfork
Building Bridges/Early Child
Benton
Bentonville
Pea Ridge High School
Benton
Pea Ridge
Westside Elem School
Benton
Rogers
Crossroads Alt. Middle
Benton
Rogers
Crossroads Alt. High School
Benton
Rogers
Allen Elementary School
Benton
Siloam Springs
Main Street Academy
Benton
Siloam Springs
Alpena High School
Boone
Alpena
Alpena Elementary School
Boone
Alpena
Bergman Middle School
Boone
Bergman
Bergman Elementary
Boone
Harrison
Skyline Heights Elem
Boone
Harrison
Harrison Jr High School
Boone
Harrison
Forest Heights Elem
Boone
Harrison
Harrison Middle School
Boone
Harrison
Harrison Alt School
Boone
Harrison
Harrison High School
Boone
Harrison
Woodland Heights Elem
Boone
Harrison
Eagle Heights Elementary
Boone
Harrison
Lead Hill High School
Boone
Lead Hill
Lead Hill Elementary
Boone
Lead Hill
Omaha School District
Boone
Omaha
Valley Springs Elem
Boone
Valley Springs
Valley Springs Middle
Boone
Valley Springs
Valley Springs High
Boone
Valley Springs
Hermitage Middle School
Bradley
Heritmage
Hermitage Elem
Bradley
Hermitage
Hermitage High School
Bradley
Hermitage
Warren Eastside Elem
Bradley
Warren
Kids First
Bradley
Warren
Brunson ELementary
Bradley
Warren
Berryville Intermediate
Carroll
Berryville
Berryville High School
Carroll
Berryville
Berryville Middle School
Carroll
Berryville
Berryville Elementary
Carroll
Berryville
Green Forest Elementary
Carroll
Green Forest
Green Forest Intermediate
Carroll
Green Forest
Green Forest High School
Carroll
Green Forest
Dermott High School
Chicot
Dermott
Dermott Elem School
Chicot
Dermott
Dermott Jr Hi School
Chicot
Dermott
Lakeside Eudora Elem
Chicot
Lake Village
Lakeside Lower Elem
Chicot
Lake Village
Lakeside High School
Chicot
Lake Village
Lakeside Upper Elem
Chicot
Lake Village
Lakeside Middle School
Chicot
Lake Village
Centerpoint Intermediate
Clark
Amity
Centerpoint High School
Clark
Amity
Peake Elementary School
Clark
Arkadelphia
Goza Middle School
Clark
Arkadelphia
Arkadelphia High School
Clark
Arkadelphia
Louisa E Perritt Elem
Clark
Arkadelphia
Central Primary School
Clark
Arkadelphia
Gurdon Primary School
Clark
Gurdon
Cabe Middle School
Clark
Gurdon
Gurdon High School
Clark
Gurdon
Corning Central Elem
Clay
Corning
Park Elementary
Clay
Corning
Corning High School
Clay
Corning
Piggott Elementary
Clay
Piggott
Piggott High School
Clay
Piggott
Rector Elementary School
Clay
Rector
Concord Elementary
Cleburne
Concord
Concord High School
Cleburne
Concord
Heber Springs Elementary
Cleburne
Heber Springs
Heber Springs Middle
Cleburne
Heber Springs
Crossroads Alt Learning
Cleburne
Quitman
Quitman Elementary
Cleburne
Quitman
East Side Elementary
Columbia
Magnolia
Central Elementary
Columbia
Magnolia
West Side Kindergarten
Columbia
Magnolia
Nemo Vista Elementary
Conway
Center Ridge
Nemo Vista High School
Conway
Center Ridge
Wonderview Elem School
Conway
Hattieville
Wonderview High School
Conway
Hattieville
Morrilton Elem School
Conway
Morrilton
Morrilton Intermediate
Conway
Morrilton
Morrilton Primary School
Conway
Morrilton
Bay Elementary
Craighead
Bay
Bay Jr/Sr. High School
Craighead
Bay
Brookland Elementary
Craighead
Brookland
Riverside Elementary
Craighead
Caraway
Riverside Jr High
Craighead
Caraway
MidSouth Health
Craighead
Jonesboro
Fox Meadow Elem School
Craighead
Jonesboro
Jonesboro Math & Science
Craighead
Jonesboro
Micro Society
Craighead
Jonesboro
Westside Elem School
Craighead
Jonesboro
University Heights Elem
Craighead
Jonesboro
Douglass MacArthur Jr High
Craighead
Jonesboro
Visual & Performing Arts
Craighead
Jonesboro
Success School
Craighead
Jonesboro
Valley View Schools
Craighead
Jonesboro
Fox Meadow Intermediate
Craighead
Jonesboro
International Studies
Craighead
Jonesboro
Jonesboro Pre-K Center
Craighead
Jonesboro
Jonesboro High School
Craighead
Jonesboro
Health,Wellness&Environmental
Craighead
Jonesboro
Nettleton Junior High
Craighead
Jonesboro
Nettleton High School
Craighead
Jonesboro
Riverside West Elem
Craighead
Lake City
Mountainburg Elem
Crawford
Mountainburg
Mountainburg Middle
Crawford
Mountainburg
Mountainburg High School
Crawford
Mountainburg
Marvin Primary School
Crawford
Mulberry
Earle High School
Crittenden
Earle
Dunbar Middle School
Crittenden
Earle
Earle Elementary School
Crittenden
Earle
Marion Intermediate
Crittenden
Marion
Marion Junior High
Crittenden
Marion
Marion Elementary
Crittenden
Marion
Turrell High School
Crittenden
Turrell
Turrell Elementary
Crittenden
Turrell
Avondale Elementary
Crittenden
West Memphis
Cross County Elementary
Cross
Cherry Valley
Wynne Primary School
Cross
Wynne
Wynne Intermediate
Cross
Wynne
Wynne High
Cross
Wynne
Wynne Jr. High
Cross
Wynne
Fordyce Elem School
Dallas
Fordyce
McGehee High School
Desha
McGehee
McGehee Elementary
Desha
McGehee
McGehee Jr. High
Desha
MeGehee
Drew Central Elementary
Drew
Monticello
Drew Central High School
Drew
Monticello
Monticello Elementary
Drew
Monticello
Monticello Intermediate
Drew
Monticello
Sallie Cone Elementary
Faulkner
Conway
Ida Burns Elementary
Faulkner
Conway
Theodore Jones Elem
Faulkner
Conway
Bob Courtway Middle
Faulkner
Conway
Carl Stuart Middle
Faulkner
Conway
Woodrow Cummins Elem
Faulkner
Conway
Vilonia Primary School
Faulkner
Conway
Julia Lee Moore Elem
Faulkner
Conway
Young Lives of Conway
Faulkner
Conway
Simon Intermediate
Faulkner
Conway
Ruth Doyle Intermediate
Faulkner
Conway
Florence Mattison Elem
Faulkner
Conway
Wooster Elem School
Faulkner
Greenbrier
Greenbrier Westside Elem
Faulkner
Greenbrier
Greenbrier Eastside Elem
Faulkner
Greenbrier
Greenbrier High School
Faulkner
Greenbrier
Greenbrier Jr High School
Faulkner
Greenbrier
Greenbrier Middle School
Faulkner
Greenbrier
Guy Perkins Elementary
Faulkner
Guy
Mayflower Elementary
Faulkner
Mayflower
Mt Vernon Enola Elem
Faulkner
Mt Vernon
Mt Vernon Enola High
Faulkner
Mt. Vernon
Vilonia Elem School
Faulkner
Vilonia
Vilonia High School
Faulkner
Vilonia
Vilonia Middle School
Faulkner
Vilonia
Ozark Altus Middle
Franklin
Altus
Ozark Kindergarden Center
Franklin
Ozark
Ozark Primary School
Franklin
Ozark
Ozark Jr High School
Franklin
Ozark
Elgin B. Melton Elem.
Franklin
Ozark
Ozark High School
Franklin
Ozark
Franklin Co Learning Cntr
Franklin
Ozark
Fountain Lake Primary
Garland
Hot Springs
Lakeside Middle School
Garland
Hot Springs
Fountain Lake Intermediate
Garland
Hot Springs
Fountain Lake High
Garland
Hot Springs
Lakeside Internediate
Garland
Hot Springs
Lakeside Jr High School
Garland
Hot Springs
Oaklawn Magnet School
Garland
Hot Springs
Langston Magnet School
Garland
Hot Springs
Lakeside Primary School
Garland
Hot Springs
Gardner Math-Science
Garland
Hot Springs
Fountain Lake ALE
Garland
Hot Springs
Jessieville High School
Garland
Jessieville
Jessieville Middle
Garland
Jessieville
Jessieville Elem School
Garland
Jessieville
Mountain Pine Elementary
Garland
Mountain Pine
Mountain Pine High
Garland
Mountain Pine
Poyen Elementary
Grant
Poyen
Marmaduke Elem School
Greene
Marmaduke
Paragould Jr. High
Greene
Paragould
Baldwin Elementary
Greene
Paragould
Greene County Tech Primary
Greene
Paragould
Woodrow Wilson Elem
Greene
Paragould
Oak Grove Elem School
Greene
Paragould
Paragould High School
Greene
Paragould
School of 21st Century
Greene
Paragould
School of 21st Century-Oakwood
Greene
Paragould
Oak Grove Middle School
Greene
Paragould
Greene County Tech Jr High
Greene
Paragould
Greene County Tech High
Greene
Paragould
Greene County Tech Inter
Greene
Paragould
Greene County Tech Elem
Greene
Paragould
Blevins Elementary
Hempstead
Blevins
Blevins High School
Hempstead
Blevins
Yerger Middle School
Hempstead
Hope
Hope High School
Hempstead
Hope
W J Clinton Primary
Hempstead
Hope
Bismarck Elementary
Hot Spring
Bismarck
Bismarck High School
Hot Spring
Bismarck
Ouachita Elem School
Hot Spring
Donaldson
Ouachita High School
Hot Spring
Donaldson
Wilson Intermediate
Hot Spring
Malvern
Malvern Learning Academy
Hot Spring
Malvern
Malvern Elementary
Hot Spring
Malvern
Magnet Cove Middle
Hot Spring
Malvern
Magnet Cove Elementary
Hot Spring
Malvern
Nashville Primary School
Howard
Nashville
Nashville Elementary
Howard
Nashville
Nashville Junior High
Howard
Nashville
Nashville High School
Howard
Nashville
Southside Middle School
Independence
Batesville
Eagle Mountain Magnet
Independence
Batesville
Central Magnet Elem
Independence
Batesville
Southside Elem School
Independence
Batesville
Batesville Early Learn
Independence
Batesville
Southside High School
Independence
Batesville
Cord Charlotte Elem
Independence
Charlotte
New Horizons Alternative
Independence
Desha
Midland Elementary
Independence
Floral
Newark Elementary School
Independence
Newark
Cedar Ridge High School
Independence
Newark
Calico Rock Elementary
Izard
Calico Rock
Calico Rock High School
Izard
Calico Rock
Izard County Elementary
Izard
Violet Hill
Albright Elementary
Jackson
Newport
Castleberry Elem School
Jackson
Newport
Tuckerman High
Jackson
Tuckerman
Jackson Co Elementary
Jackson
Tuckerman
Martin Elementary School
Jefferson
Altheimer
Dollarway Early Intervent
Jefferson
Pine Bluff
Jack Robey Jr Hi School
Jefferson
Pine Bluff
James Matthews Elem
Jefferson
Pine Bluff
Dollarway High School
Jefferson
Pine Bluff
Dollarway Middle School
Jefferson
Pine Bluff
Pine Bluff High School
Jefferson
Pine Bluff
Hope Academy Charter
Jefferson
Pine Bluff
Townsend Park Elem
Jefferson
Pine Bluff
Townsend Park Elem South
Jefferson
Pine Bluff
Clarksville Prim School
Johnson
Clarksville
Kraus Middle School
Johnson
Clarksville
Pyron Elementary School
Johnson
Clarksville
Clarksville Jr Hi School
Johnson
Clarksville
Clarksville High School
Johnson
Clarksville
Westside High School
Johnson
Coal Hill
Westside Elementary
Johnson
Hartman
Lamar High School
Johnson
Lamar
Lamar Middle School
Johnson
Lamar
Lamar Elementary School
Johnson
Lamar
Oark Elementary School
Johnson
Oark
Oark High School
Johnson
Oark
Bradley Jr-Sr High
Lafayette
Bradley
Lafayette County Elem
Lafayette
Lewisville
Hoxie Elementary School
Lawrence
Hoxie
Hoxie High School
Lawrence
Hoxie
Sloan-Hendrix School
Lawrence
Imboden
Walnut Ridge Elem School
Lawrence
Walnut Ridge
Walnut Ridge High School
Lawrence
Walnut Ridge
Anna Strong Middle
Lee
Marianna
C.D. Franks Elementary
Little River
Ashdown
Ashdown New Tradition
Little River
Ashdown
Margaret Daniel Primary
Little River
Ashdown
Ashdown Headstart
Little River
Ashdown
J D Leftwich High School
Logan
Magazine
Magazine Elementary
Logan
Magazine
Magazine High School
Logan
Magazine
Paris Middle School
Logan
Paris
Paris High School
Logan
Paris
Paris Elementary School
Logan
Paris
Scranton High School
Logan
Scranton
Scranton Elementary
Logan
Scranton
Westside Elementary School
Lonoke
Cabot
Magness Creek Elementary
Lonoke
Cabot
Northside Elementary
Lonoke
Cabot
Eastside Elementary
Lonoke
Cabot
Central Elementary
Lonoke
Cabot
Cabot Stagecoach Elem
Lonoke
Cabot
Stagecoach Elementary
Lonoke
Cabot
Cabot Middle North
Lonoke
Cabot
Southside Elem School
Lonoke
Cabot
Cabot Middle South
Lonoke
Cabot
Carlisle School
Lonoke
Carlisle
England Elem School
Lonoke
England
Lonoke Primary School
Lonoke
Lonoke
Lonoke Elementary School
Lonoke
Lonoke
Ward Central Elementary
Lonoke
Ward
Huntsville Middle School
Madison
Huntsville
Huntsville Intermediate
Madison
Huntsville
Huntsville High School
Madison
Huntsville
Huntsville Primary
Madison
Huntsville
Huntsville Project Focus
Madison
Huntsville
St. Paul Schools
Madison
St. Paul
Bruno-Pyatt School
Marion
Everton
Yellville-Summit High
Marion
Yellville
Yellville-Summit Elem
Marion
Yellville
Yellville-Summit Middle
Marion
Yellville
Fouke Elementary School
Miller
Fouke
College Hill Middle
Miller
Texarkana
Union Elementary
Miller
Texarkana
Blytheville Kindergarten
Mississippi
Blytheville
Central Elementary
Mississippi
Blytheville
Blytheville Intermediate
Mississippi
Blytheville
Blytheville Middle
Mississippi
Blytheville
Blytheville High School
Mississippi
Blytheville
SMC Elementary - Luxora
Mississippi
Luxora
Manila Elementary
Mississippi
Manila
East Elementary School
Mississippi
Osceola
Partee Elementary School
Monroe
Brinkley
Brinkley High School
Monroe
Brinkley
Clarendon Elementary
Monroe
Clarendon
Clarendon High School
Monroe
Clarendon
Caddo Hills Elementary
Montgomery
Norman
Ouachita River School District
Montgomery
Oden
Prescott Elem School
Nevada
Prescott
Prescott High School
Nevada
Prescott
McRae Middle School
Nevada
Prescott
Nevada School
Nevada
Rosston
Deer Elementary School
Newton
Deer
Jasper Elementary
Newton
Jasper
Mt. Judea Schools
Newton
Mt. Judea
Western Grove School
Newton
Western Grove
Bearden High School
Ouachita
Bearden
Bearden Elementary
Ouachita
Bearden
George S. Ivory Priamry School
Ouachita
Camden
Harmony Grove Elementary
Ouachita
Camden
Camden Fairview Intermed
Ouachita
Camden
Fairview Elem School
Ouachita
Camden
Anne Watson Elementary
Perry
Bigelow
Bigelow High School
Perry
Bigelow
Perryville High School
Perry
Perryville
Perryville Elementary
Perry
Perryville
Woodruff Kindergarten
Phillips
Helena
Beechcrest Elementary
Phillips
Helena
Barton Elementary
Phillips
Lexa
Marvell Elementary
Phillips
Marvell
Marvell High
Phillips
Marvell
Barton High School
Phillips
West Helena
Eliza Miller Junior High
Phillips
West Helena
Delight School
Pike
Delight
Centerpoint Prim School
Pike
Glenwood
Kirby High School
Pike
Kirby
Harrisburg Elem School
Poinsett
Harrisburg
Harrisburg Middle School
Poinsett
Harrisburg
Lepanto Elementary
Poinsett
Lapanto
East Poinsett Co High
Poinsett
Lepanto
Trumann Intermediate
Poinsett
Truman
Child & Youth Pediatric
Poinsett
Trumann
Central Elem School
Poinsett
Trumann
Cedar Park Elementary
Poinsett
Trumann
Trumann High School
Poinsett
Trumann
Trumann Jr. High
Poinsett
Trumann
Tyronza Elementary
Poinsett
Tyronza
Weiner Elementary School
Poinsett
Weiner
Weiner High School
Poinsett
Weiner
Van Cove High School
Polk
Cove
Mena Middle School
Polk
Hatfield
Louise Durham Elementary
Polk
Mena
Holly Harshman Elem
Polk
Mena
Van Cove Elementary
Polk
Vandervoort
Wickes Elementary School
Polk
Wickes
Atkins Elementary
Pope
Atkins
Atkins Middle School
Pope
Atkins
Dover Primary School
Pope
Dover
Dover Middle School
Pope
Dover
Hector High School
Pope
Hector
Hector Elementary School
Pope
Hector
London Elementary
Pope
London
Pottsville High School
Pope
Pottsville
Pottsville Elementary
Pope
Pottsville
Russellville Middle
Pope
Russellville
Oakland Heights Elem
Pope
Russellville
Crawford Elem School
Pope
Russellville
Center Valley Elementary
Pope
Russellville
Secondary Learning Cntr
Pope
Russellville
Dwight Elementary School
Pope
Russellville
Sequoyah Elem School
Pope
Russellville
Murrell Taylor Elem
Pulaski
Jacksonville
Bayou Meto Elem School
Pulaski
Jacksonville
Jacksonville Elem School
Pulaski
Jacksonville
Jacksonville Middle
Pulaski
Jacksonville
North Pulaski High
Pulaski
Jacksonville
Forest Park Elementary
Pulaski
Little Rock
Jefferson Elem School
Pulaski
Little Rock
Wilbur D. Mills High
Pulaski
Little Rock
Joe T Robinson Elem
Pulaski
Little Rock
W D Hamilton Learning
Pulaski
Little Rock
Terry Elementary
Pulaski
Little Rock
McDermott Elementary
Pulaski
Little Rock
Forest Heights Middle
Pulaski
Little Rock
Learning Academy
Pulaski
Little Rock
Booker Arts Magnet Elem
Pulaski
Little Rock
J A Fair High School
Pulaski
Little Rock
Dreamland Academy
Pulaski
Little Rock
UALR Children International
Pulaski
Little Rock
Chenal Elementary
Pulaski
Little Rock
Robinson High School
Pulaski
Little Rock
Landmark Elem School
Pulaski
Little Rock
Baker Elementary School
Pulaski
Little Rock
Rockefeller Elem School
Pulaski
Little Rock
Otter Creek Elementary
Pulaski
Little Rock
Gibbs Magnet School
Pulaski
Little Rock
Daisy Bates Elementary
Pulaski
Little Rock
Lawson Elementary School
Pulaski
Little Rock
David O Dodd Elementary
Pulaski
Little Rock
Meadowcliff Elem School
Pulaski
Little Rock
East End Elementary
Pulaski
Little Rock
Hall High School
Pulaski
Little Rock
Henderson Magnet Middle School
Pulaski
Little Rock
Washington Magnet Elem.
Pulaski
Little Rock
Western Hills Elementary
Pulaski
Little Rock
Wilson Elementary School
Pulaski
Little Rock
Dunbar Magnet Middle
Pulaski
Little Rock
McClellan High School
Pulaski
Little Rock
Horace Mann Middle Magnet
Pulaski
Little Rock
Franklin Elementary
Pulaski
Little Rock
Woodruff Elem School
Pulaski
Little Rock
Bale Elementary School
Pulaski
Little Rock
Pulaski Heights Middle
Pulaski
Little Rock
Martin Luther King Elem
Pulaski
Little Rock
Baseline Elementary
Pulaski
Little Rock
Carver Magnet Elementary
Pulaski
Little Rock
Central High School
Pulaski
Little Rock
Watson Intermediate
Pulaski
Little Rock
Geyer Springs Elementary
Pulaski
Little Rock
Cloverdale Middle School
Pulaski
Little Rock
Fuller Middle School
Pulaski
Little Rock
Chicot Primary
Pulaski
Mabelvale
Mabelvale Magnet Middle
Pulaski
Mabelvale
Ridge Road Middle School
Pulaski
North Little Rock
Poplar Street Middle
Pulaski
North Little Rock
Northwood Middle School
Pulaski
North Little Rock
Indian Hills Elem School
Pulaski
North Little Rock
Belwood Elementary
Pulaski
North Little Rock
Crestwood Elementary
Pulaski
North Little Rock
Lakewood Elem School
Pulaski
North Little Rock
Park Hill Elem School
Pulaski
North Little Rock
Boone Park Elememtary
Pulaski
North Little Rock
North Heights Elem
Pulaski
North Little Rock
Rose City Middle School
Pulaski
North Little Rock
Amboy Elementary School
Pulaski
North Little Rock
Redwood Early Childhood
Pulaski
North Little Rock
Crystal Hill Elementary
Pulaski
North Little Rock
Meadow Park Elementary
Pulaski
North Little Rock
Glenview Elem School
Pulaski
North Little Rock
Lynch Drive Elementary
Pulaski
North Little Rock
Oak Grove Elem School
Pulaski
North Little Rock
Cato Elementary School
Pulaski
Sherwood
Sherwood Elementary
Pulaski
Sherwood
Maynard High School
Randolph
Maynard
Maynard Elementary
Randolph
Maynard
Pocahontas Jr Hi School
Randolph
Pocahontas
Alma Spikes Elem School
Randolph
Pocahontas
Doni Martin Center
Randolph
Pocahontas
Pocahontas High School
Randolph
Pocahontas
M.D. Williams Intermediate
Randolph
Pocahontas
Oak Ridge Central
Randolph
Ravenden Springs
Springhill Elementary
Saline
Alexander
Bethel Middle School
Saline
Alexander
Robert L Davis Elem
Saline
Alexander
Pine Haven Elem School
Saline
Bauxite
Caldwell Elem School
Saline
Benton
Salem Elementary School
Saline
Benton
Alternative Learning
Saline
Benton
Hurricane Creek Elem
Saline
Benton
Westbrook Elementary
Saline
Benton
Harmony Grove Schools
Saline
Benton
Benton High School
Saline
Benton
Angie Grant Elem School
Saline
Benton
Benton Middle School
Saline
Benton
Howard Perrin Elementary
Saline
Benton
Ringgold Elem School
Saline
Benton
Benton Jr. High School
Saline
Benton
Bryant High School ALE
Saline
Bryant
Bryant Elem ALE
Saline
Bryant
Bryant High School
Saline
Bryant
Bryant Alt Middle
Saline
Bryant
Bryant Middle School
Saline
Bryant
Collegeville Elementary
Saline
Bryant
Bryant Elementary School
Saline
Bryant
East End Intermediate
Saline
Little Rock
Paron Elementary
Saline
Paron
Mansfield Elem School
Scott
Mansfield
Waldron Elementary
Scott
Waldron
Waldron Middle School
Scott
Waldron
Waldron High School
Scott
Waldron
Leslie Elementary School
Searcy
Leslie
Searcy County Alternative
Searcy
Leslie
Marshall High School
Searcy
Marshall
Marshall ABC Preschool
Searcy
Marshall
Marshall Elementary
Searcy
Marshall
St Joe Elementary School
Searcy
St. Joe
St. Joe High School
Searcy
St. Joe
Kids First
Sebastian
Fort Smith
Miss Livy's Preschool
Sebastian
Greenwood
Lavaca High School
Sebastian
Lavaca
Lavaca Middle School
Sebastian
Lavaca
Lavaca Elementary School
Sebastian
Lavaca
DeQueen Primary School
Sevier
DeQueen
DeQueen Elementary
Sevier
DeQueen
Horatio School
Sevier
Horatio
Cave City Elem.
Sharp
Cave City
Evening Shade Math/Science
Sharp
Evening Shade
Cherokee Elementary
Sharp
Hardy
Highland Middle School
Sharp
Hardy
Forrest City Jr High
St. Francis
Forrest City
Lincoln Middle School
St. Francis
Forrest City
Forrest City ABC
St. Francis
Forrest City
Madison ALE
St. Francis
Madison
Palestine Wheatley High
St. Francis
Palestine
Palastin Wheatley Middle
St. Francis
Wheatley
Rural Special School
Stone
Fox
Mountain View Elementary
Stone
Mountain View
Kids First Mnt. View
Stone
Mtn. View
Union Academy of Health &
Union
El Dorado
Parkers Chapel Elem
Union
El Dorado
Hugh Goodwin Elementary
Union
El Dorado
Yocum Math/Science Academy
Union
El Dorado
Northwest Environmental
Union
El Dorado
Barton Jr High School
Union
El Dorado
Retta Brown Elementary
Union
El Dorado
Boys & Girls Club
Union
El Dorado
Westwoods ESL/ELL School
Union
El Dorado
Junction City Elementary
Union
Junction City
Junction City High
Union
Junction City
Smackover Elem School
Union
Smackover
Smackover High School
Union
Smackover
Gardner-Strong Elem
Union
Strong
Strong Huttig Schools
Union
Strong
South Side Bee Branch
Van Buren
Bee Branch
Cowsert Elem School
Van Buren
Clinton
Clinton Jr Hi School
Van Buren
Clinton
Clinton Intermediate
Van Buren
Clinton
Shirley High School
Van Buren
Shirley
Shirley Elem School
Van Buren
Shirley
Elkins Elementary
Washington
Elkins
Elkins Middle/High
Washington
Elkins
Elkins Primary
Washington
Elkins
McNair Middle School
Washington
Fayetteville
Owl Creek Elementary
Washington
Fayetteville
Butterfield Trail Elementary
Washington
Fayetteville
Fayetteville High ALLPS
Washington
Fayetteville
Boston Mountain Ed. Cntr.
Washington
Fayetteville
Holcomb Elementary
Washington
Fayetteville
Washington Elementary
Washington
Fayetteville
Leverett Elem School
Washington
Fayetteville
Asbell Elementary School
Washington
Fayettevillle
Greenland Elem School
Washington
Greenland
Prairie Grove Primary
Washington
Prairie Grove
J O Kelly Middle School
Washington
Sprindale
Central Jr Hi School
Washington
Springdale
Monitor Elementary
Washington
Springdale
Southwest Junior High
Washington
Springdale
Mary Frances George Jr. High
Washington
Springdale
Springdale Alt Learning
Washington
Springdale
Southwest Jr High School
Washington
Springdale
George Jr. High School
Washington
Springdale
Helen Tyson Middle
Washington
Springdale
Walter Turnbow Elem
Washington
Springdale
Hellstern Middle School
Washington
Springdale
Harp Elementary School
Washington
Springdale
Harvey Jones Elementary
Washington
Springdale
Gene George Elementary
Washington
Springdale
John Tyson Elementary
Washington
Springdale
Westwood Elem School
Washington
Springdale
Elmdale Elem School
Washington
Springdale
Parson Hills Elementary
Washington
Springdale
Walker Elementary School
Washington
Springdale
Lee Elementary
Washington
Springdale
West Fork Middle School
Washington
West Fork
West Fork Elem School
Washington
West Fork
H.L. Lubker Elem.
White
Bald Knob
Badger Elementary
White
Beebe
Bradford Elem School
White
Bradford
Rose Bud Schools
White
Rose Bud
Sidney Deener Elementary
White
Searcy
McRae Elementary
White
Searcy
Augusta Elementary
Woodruff
Augusta
Cotton Plant Elementary
Woodruff
Cotton Plant
Western Yell County Elem.
Yell
Belleville
S. C. Tucker Elementary
Yell
Danville
Dardanelle Middle School
Yell
Dardanelle
Western Yell County High
Yell
Havana
Two Rivers Elementary
Yell
Ola
Two Rivers High School
Yell
Ola
Plainview-Rover High
Yell
Plainview
Plainview-Rover Elem
Yell
Plainview



Donate Now!
Shop Now!
Get Involved
Please leave this field empty

Read our newsletter

Follow Us
 Twitter  You Tube